Připravované akce

Účinkovali u nás


LUCIE BÍLÁ
PEPA VOJTEK (KABÁT)
NO NAME (SK)
PALO HABERA (TEAM) (SK)
TOMÁŠ KLUS
LADY PANK (PL)
DRUPI (IT)
CHINASKI
KRYŠTOF
MANDRAGE
OLYMPIC
VAŠO PATEJDL (ELÁN) (SK)
MICHAL DAVID
JAROSLAV UHLÍŘ & BAND
RYBIČKY 48
TRAKTOR
ŠKWOR
DYMYTRY
ANNA K.
MARIE ROTTROVÁ & BAND
HANA ZAGOROVÁ + BOOM!BAND Jirky Dvořáka
JANEK LEDECKÝ
ARAKAIN
PORTLESS
JELEN
MIRAI
WOHNOUT
VYPSANÁ FIXA
SEBASTIAN
ANETA LANGEROVÁ & BAND
KRISTÍNA & BAND (SK)
DESMOD (SK)
THE BACKWARDS (SK)
MŇÁGA A ŽĎORP
LIMETAL
VITACIT
HARLEJ
BUTY
INFLAGRANTI + Pepa Vojtek
CITRON
DĚDA MLÁDEK ILLEGAL BAND
VISACÍ ZÁMEK
VILDA ČOK & BYPASS
TURBO
MALIGNANT TUMOUR
METALINDA (SK)
NEBE
POKÁČ
FRANTIŠEK NEDVĚD s KAPELOU
    

EDDIE STOILOW
BASTARD
RUDA Z OSTRAVY
FLERET
ROCK N´ ROLL BAND MARCELA WOODMANA
MIRO ŠMAJDA (SK)
MAREK ZTRACENÝ
SEBASTIAN
LEGENDY SE VRACÍ
UDG
READY KIRKEN
VITACIT
PLEXIS
ABRAXAS
TANGO
VĚRA MARTINOVÁ
HEIDI
KURTIZÁNY Z 25. AVENUE
MILOŠ DODO DOLEŽAL & BAND
MAXIM TURBULENC
MAXÍCI
VLADIMÍR HRON
VESELÁ TROJKA (TV ŠLÁGR)
DUO JAMAHA (TV ŠLÁGR)
YO YO BAND
VLASTA REDL & BAND
MARTINA PÁRTLOVÁ
MORČATA NA ÚTĚKU
MICHAL ŠINDELÁŘ TRIO
ÚSPĚCH
BUŘINKY III
HENTAI CORPORATION
ZAKÁZANÝ OVOCE
STARÉ PUŠKY
BABY SECONDHAND
DEGRADACE
PRAGUE CONSPIRACY
KAPRIOLA
INGOTT
SPS
COCOTTE MINUTE
SABINA KŘOVÁKOVÁ
MOTORBAND
LETY MIMO
JAKSI TAKSI
CIVILNÍ OBRANA
SENDWITCH
SEGMENT
PARANOID (SK)
NEVÍM
DAVIDE MATTIOLI (IT)

    

KOFE-IN
POP KILLERS
ELEKTRICK MANN
NAKED FLOOR
ACOUSTICA
MEDICIMBAL
COOKIES
AHARD
BASTARD
NAGAUČ
GREEDY INVALID
FOUSATEJ HAT
PAVEL DOBEŠ
THE PSYCHOS
DIVOKÉ KOČKY- Travesti show
HVĚZDY NOCI – Travesti show
LUCIE REVIVAL (ŠTĚPÁN SMETÁČEK & SPOL…)
RECKLESS ROSES – GUNS N´ ROSES REVIVAL – (HU)
TEAM REVIVAL
TEAM REVIVAL MARTIN
KREYSON MEMORIAL
KABÁT REVIVAL
JIŘÍ SCHELINGER REVIVAL OSTRAVA
VĚRA ŠPINAROVÁ REVIVAL
RAMMSTEIN REVIVAL
AC/DC REVIVAL
HORKÝŽE SLÍŽE REVIVAL
IRON MAIDEN REVIVAL
LINKIN PARK TRIBUTE
ABBA COVER BAND
ALKEHOL REVIVAL
FAITH NO MORE REVIVAL
ABBA REVIVAL
ELTON JOHN REVIVAL
BEATLES REVIVAL
VANDRÁCI – VAGAMUNDOS – Pavel Liška, Jan Révai, Hynek Bernard
Jan KRAUS– moderátor – jeho show – Hvězdy, jak je neznáte + hosté Jakub KOHÁK, Monika ABSOLONOVÁ, Matěj RUPPERT
PARTIČKA (Michal Suchánek, Richard Genzer, Igor Chmela, Ondřej Sokol, Dano Dangl, Marián Čurko a hosté Jakub Kohák, David Novotný, Dalibor Gondík, Aleš Háma)
Milostný trojúhelník – Pavel Liška, Martin Zbrořek a Josef Polášek
Divadlo SKLEP Praha – Tomáš Hanák, Milan Štaindler a spol.
Divadlo Ypsilonka Praha – Martin Dejdar, Jiří Lábus, Pavel Nový a spol.
Studio DVA – Karel Roden, Jana Krausová, Eva Holubová, Bob Klepl atd…
Eva Holubová a Bob Klepl– Talk Show
Simona Babčáková – Talk show
Marek Vašut – Talk show
Divadelní společnost Háta Praha
Divadlo Palace Praha
Divadlo Kalich
Divadlo Na Jezerce Praha

A SPOUSTA DALŠÍCH…